links clima mercados e-mail

 

:: Inicio


:: Historia
:: Institucional
:: Quienes somos
:: Convenciones
:: Servicios
:: Convenios
:: Asóciese
:: Comunidad
:: Noticias
:: Consultas
 

.Institucional

 

Comisión Directiva 2018

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Norberto Luis Busso Barnett Agrotecnologia y Servicios SA
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Juan Alberto Depetris Cereales Dec S.A.
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr. Luciano Miguel Baima Agrodistribuidora Sud Oeste S.R.L.
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Sistema Agropecuario SRL
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Santiago Felix Medina Germinar S.R.L.
     



Comisión Directiva 2017

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Norberto Luis Busso Barnett Agrotecnologia y Servicios SA
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Pablo Alberto Martin Agrosudeste SRL
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr Luciano Miguel Baima Agrodistribuidora Sud Oeste SRL
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Sistema Agropecuario SRL
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     

Comisión Directiva 2016

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Norberto Luis Busso Barnett Agrotecnologia y Servicios SA
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Pablo Alberto Martin Agrosudeste SRL
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr Luciano Miguel Baima Agrodistribuidora Sud Oeste SRL
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Sistema Agropecuario SRL
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     

Comisión Directiva 2015

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Norberto Luis Busso Barnett Agrotecnologia y Servicios SA
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Pablo Alberto Martin Agrosudeste SRL
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr Luciano Miguel Baima Agrodistribuidora Sud Oeste SRL
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Sistema Agropecuario SRL
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     



Comisión Directiva 2014

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Nicolas Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Edgardo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Alejandro Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Enrique Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Ruben Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Juan Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Alberto Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Pedro Ruben Di Santo El Quebrachito Insumos Agrop. 
Vocal 5º Lic. Maria Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Emiliano Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Javier Anastacio Morillo Coop.Ag.Gan.Arroyo Cabral Ltda.
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr Luciano Miguel Baima Zeballos Agrodistribuidora Sud Oeste SRL
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo Roque Cruz Sistema Agropecuario SRL
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Mario Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     



Comisión Directiva 2013

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Pedro Di Santo El Quebrachito Insumos Agrop. 
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Javier Morillo Coop.Ag.Gan.Arroyo Cabral Ltda.
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr. Jorge Omar Giecco Jorge Omar Carlos Giecco
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Sistema Agropecuario SRL
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     



Comisión Directiva 2012

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Pedro Di Santo El Quebrachito Insumos Agrop. 
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Javier Morillo Coop.Ag.Gan.Arroyo Cabral Ltda.
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr. Jorge Omar Giecco Jorge Omar Carlos Giecco
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Eduardo Cruz Y Claudio Gierotto
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     



Comisión Directiva 2011

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone S.A.
Vice Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas S.A.
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi, Ortin & Cía. S.R.L.
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro S.R.L.
Vocal 1º  Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das S.A.
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas S.A.
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero S.A.
Vocal 4º Sr. Pedro Di Santo El Quebrachito Insumos Agrop. 
Vocal 5º Lic. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales S.A.
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo S.A.
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Javier Morillo Coop.Ag.Gan.Arroyo Cabral Ltda.
Vocal Suplente 3º Sr. Jorge Omar Giecco Jorge Omar Carlos Giecco
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo R. Cruz Eduardo Cruz Y Claudio Gierotto
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Ariel Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos S.R.L.
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa San Francisco SA
     



Comisión Directiva 2010

. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Presidente Lic. Pablo Bertone Héctor A. Bertone SA
Vece Presidente Sr. Domingo Capeloni Capeloni Semillas SA
Secretario Sr. Daniel Caverzasi Caverzasi & Ortín y Cia SRL
Tesorero Ing. Walter Grünig Inagro SRL
Vocal 1º Ing. Martín Nocelli Ámbito Das SA
Vocal 2º Ing. Domingo Boiero Boiero Semillas SA
Vocal 3º Ing. Carlos Lanza El Ladero SA
Vocal 4º Sr. Pedro Di Santo El Quebrachito Insumos Agrop.
Vocal 5º Lis. Eloisa Laborde Tosquita Cereales SA
Vocal Suplente 1º Ing. Matias Nuñez Tecnocampo SA
Vocal Suplente 2º Sr. Javier Morillo Coop.Ag.Gan.Arroyo Cabral Ltda.
Vocal suplente 3º Sr. Jorge Omar Giecco Jorge Omar Carlos Giecco
     
. COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS
. . . . . . CARGO
. . . . . . NOMBRE
. . . FIRMA
Titular 1º Ing. Eduardo Cruz Eduardo Cruz y Claudio Gierotto
Titular 2º Sr. Favio Benito Houriet Los Cuatro Vascos SRL
Suplente Sr. Pablo Grivarello Agroempresa san Francisco SA 
     
 

Sede Administrativa
Constitución 846 – 3° piso– (5800) Río Cuarto (Cba)
Telefax: 0358 - 462 8209
cedasac@cedasac.org

 
  Ing. Ag. Eduardo Astorga - Coordinador
Roxana Mattias - Secretaria Administrativa